Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
West Clermont Soccer Club
Contact
Sitemap
Login
Home
Online Registration
Fields
FAQ
Board of Directors
Calendar
Uniform Store
Spirit Wear Store
Clermont Central Soccer Association
More ▾
Home
Online Registration
Fields
FAQ
Board of Directors
Calendar
Uniform Store
Spirit Wear Store
Clermont Central Soccer Association
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Player Stats
Filter by:
Select League/Season
(if necessary) Championship Game #2
Championship
CNE
Default
Finals vs. Winner Game 1
Game
League
Quarterfinals
Scrimmage
Semifinals
Tournament Game
Tournament Placeholder
Tournament Placeholder for Loss
Tournament Placeholder for Win
Tournament vs Bethel
Tournament vs. Felicity U14
Select Team
TBD
U10 Boys Brewer
U10 Girls Allen
U10 Girls Hacker
U11 Boys Sherman
U11 Girls Gabbard
U12 Boys Team 1
U12 Girls Ruberg
U13/14 Boys Jilg
U13/14 Girls Bresser
U6 Dribblers Kossel
U6 Dribblers Lane
U6 Dribblers Ring
U6 Dribblers Swango
U6 Dribblers Tate
U6 Dribblers Team 6
U7 Boys Clifton
U7 Boys Doyle
U7 Girls Stoudermire
U7 Girls Wuennemann
U8 Boys Cox
U8 Boys Reinhardt
U8 Girls Lane
U8 Girls MacDonald
U9 Boys Clifton
U9 Boys Cole
U9 Girls Jilg
------------ Archived Teams ------------
Boys U10 Brewer (45199)
Boys U10 Collins (45207)
Boys U10 Endres (40261)
Boys U10/11 Esslinger (41260)
Boys U11 Bailey (40263)
Boys U11 Esslinger (45201)
Boys U12 (45203)
Boys U12 Shiflet (40265)
Boys U13/14 Jilg (45205)
Boys U7 Brinkeroff (45650)
Boys U7 Doyle (45193)
Boys U7 Haley (45649)
Boys U7 Prather (40254)
Boys U7 Waitlist (40269)
Boys U8 Campbell (40256)
Boys U8 Reinhardt (45643)
Boys U8 Swango (45195)
Boys U9 Brewer (40259)
Boys U9 Collins (40258)
Boys U9 Fender (45641)
Boys U9 Stahley (45197)
BU10 (35359)
BU11 (35109)
BU11 Homan (35333)
BU12 Shiflet (35347)
BU13/14 (35880)
BU7 Prather (35410)
BU7 Swango (35355)
BU8 Campbell (35392)
BU8 Fender (35356)
BU8 Ibold (40270)
BU9 Brewer (35334)
BU9 Collins (35322)
Girls U10 Davidson (45208)
Girls U10 Hacker (45200)
Girls U10 Heisler (40262)
Girls U11 Gabbard (45202)
Girls U11 Ruberg (40264)
Girls U12 Bresser (40266)
Girls U12 Ruberg (45204)
Girls U13/14 Bresser (45206)
Girls U13/14 Whitford (40267)
Girls U7 Lane (40255)
Girls U7 MacDonald (40271)
Girls U7 Stoudermire (45194)
Girls U7 Wuennemann (45651)
Girls U8 Jilg (40257)
Girls U8 Lane (45642)
Girls U8 MacDonald (45196)
Girls U8 Wisby (40272)
Girls U9 Davidson (40260)
Girls U9 Hacker (40268)
Girls U9 Jilg (45198)
Girls U9 Wuennamann (45550)
GU10 Heisler (35360)
GU11 Ruberg (35361)
GU12 Holland (35312)
GU14 Whitford (35311)
GU7 Lane (35354)
GU7 Strunk (35422)
GU8 Jilg (35342)
GU9 Davidson (35357)
GU9 Hacker (35358)
U6 Cox (35341)
U6 Dribblers Team 1 Smith (45186)
U6 Dribblers Team 2 Rice (45187)
U6 Dribblers Team 3 Roy (45188)
U6 Dribblers Team 4 Felts (45189)
U6 Dribblers Team 5 Lane (45190)
U6 Dribblers Team 6 Martinez (45191)
U6 Dribblers Team 7 (45192)
U6 Fischer (34586)
U6 Pokora (35337)
U6 Roy (35335)
U6 Stoudermire (35336)
U6 Stratton (35338)
U6 Team 1 Stoudermire (40248)
U6 Team 2 Cox (40249)
U6 Team 3 Bieber (40250)
U6 Team 4 Fischer (40251)
U6 Team 5 Haley (40252)
U6 Team 6 Miller (40253)
U6 Team 7 Doyle (41232)
U7 Boys Team 3 (59522)
U7 Girls Team 3 (59533)
U9 Girls Team 2 (59537)
The team filter works independently and also in combination with others.
Please select your league/tournament/season/team/division.